Choose your programme and get your ticket
Wählen Sie Ihr Programm und sichern Sie sich Ihr Ticket
- Children's & Youth Cinema
- Children's & Youth Film Competition
- Children's & Youth Other Programmes
- Distributors
- German Competition
- International Competition
- MuVi
- NRW Competition
- Other Film Programmes
- ESFAA Shorts
- Expanded
- Overlooked Films
- The One Minutes
- Other Programmes
- Festival Bar
- Podium
- Profiles
- Abraham Ravett
- Davorin Marc
- John Torres
- Mox Mäkelä
- re-selected
- Theme
Abraham Ravett
Children's & Youth Cinema
Children's & Youth Film Competition
Children's & Youth Other Programmes
Davorin Marc
Distributors
ESFAA Shorts
Expanded
German Competition
International Competition
John Torres
Mox Mäkelä
MuVi
NRW Competition
Other Film Programmes
Other Programmes
Overlooked Films
Podium
Profiles
re-selected
The One Minutes
Theme
Wed, 1 May |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8.00 | 9.00 | 10.00 | 11.00 | 12.00 | 13.00 | 14.00 | 15.00 | 16.00 | 17.00 | 18.00 | 19.00 | 20.00 | 21.00 | 22.00 | 23.00 | 0.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Eisenlager Eisenlager |
Tagung
Details / Tickets
|
Tagung
Details / Tickets
|
Tagung
Details / Tickets
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Lichtburg |
Opening
Details / Tickets
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Gloria |
Award Winners of Other Festivals
Details / Tickets
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunset |
Children's Film Competition (6+) + Q&A
Details / Tickets
|
Youth Film Competition (12+) + Q&A
Details / Tickets
|
Mon, 6 May |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8.00 | 9.00 | 10.00 | 11.00 | 12.00 | 13.00 | 14.00 | 15.00 | 16.00 | 17.00 | 18.00 | 19.00 | 20.00 | 21.00 | 22.00 | 23.00 | 0.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Lichtburg |
Children's Film Competition (10+) + Q&A
Details / Tickets
|
Children's Film Competition (8+) + Q&A
Details / Tickets
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Gloria |
Children's Film Competition (6+) + Q&A
Details / Tickets
|
Children's Film Competition (3+) + Q&A
Details / Tickets
|
Award Winners 2024
Details / Tickets
|
Sport (Ruhr Area)
Details / Tickets
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Star |
Look closely
Details / Tickets
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunset |
Youth Film Competition (12+) + Q&A
Details / Tickets
|
Youth Film Competition (14+) + Q&A
Details / Tickets
|